Provinzial 2 Damen

Teaminfo

Trainer: Michel Cloth

 

Training:

Dienstag: 19:00-21:00 Uhr

Donnerstag: 19:00-20:30 Uhr

 

Liga: 2. Provinzklasse A


tabelle

P Club Equipe P+ Coef. Jo Ga G3 G2 P1 P0 Pe Ff S+ S- P-
1 HERS Herstal 2 34 11,67 12 11 11 0 1 0 1 0 35 3 2
2 OLMO Olne 1 30 4,57 11 10 9 1 1 0 1 0 32 7 3
3 SJWE St-Jo Welkenraedt 2 22 1,75 11 9 4 5 0 2 2 0 28 16 11
4 BAEL Baelen 1 21 1,50 11 7 6 1 1 3 4 0 24 16 12
5 THER Thimister 3 21 1,32 11 7 5 2 2 2 4 0 25 19 12
6 THER Thimister 4 18 1,05 11 5 5 0 3 3 6 0 22 21 15
7 HERS Herstal 1 16 1,40 12 8 6 2 2 2 4 0 28 20 12
8 VERV Ath Verviers 1 10 0,58 11 3 3 0 1 7 8 0 14 24 23
9 SPAP Spa-Pepinster 2 8 0,44 11 3 2 1 0 8 8 0 12 27 25
10 DALH Dalhem 3 7 0,41 11 2 2 0 1 8 9 0 11 27 26
11 SEKE Sporta EK 1 6 0,24 11 2 2 0 0 9 9 0 7 29 27
12 FRTH Franch-Theux 3 0 0,12 11 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 4 33 33

Spielplan

N° rencontre Date Heure Equipe Home Equipe Away Score Réserve
1/P2AD/22001 sam. 28/09/2019 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Olne 1

0-3

0-3
2/P2AD/22010 dim. 06/10/2019 14:45 Thimister 4 Sporta EK 1 3-0 3-0
3/P2AD/22013 sam. 12/10/2019 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Thimister 3 0-3 3-0
4/P2AD/22019 ven. 18/10/2019 21:15 Baelen 1 Sporta EK 1 3-0 3-0
5/P2AD/22025 sam. 26/10/2019 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Spa-Pepinster 2 3-1 1-2
6/P2AD/22031 ven. 08/11/2019 21:15 Ath Verviers 1 Sporta EK 1 3-0 3-0
7/P2AD/22037 sam. 16/11/2019 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Herstal 2 0-3 0-3
8/P2AD/22048 dim. 01/12/2019 14:30 Herstal 1 Sporta EK 1 3-1 2-1
9/P2AD/22051 dim. 08/12/2019 18:00 Sporta EK 1 Franch-Theux 3 3-1 1-2
10/P2AD/22055 sam. 14/12/2019 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Dalhem 3 0-3 0-3
11/P2AD/22064 sam. 21/12/2019 14:00 St-Jo Welkenraedt 2 Sporta EK 1 3-0 3-0
12/P2AD/22071 sam. 04/01/2020 20:30 Olne 1 Sporta EK 1 - -
13/P2AD/22073 sam. 18/01/2020 17:00 Sporta EK 1 Thimister 4 - -
15/P2AD/22085 sam. 01/02/2020 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Baelen 1 - -
16/P2AD/22096 dim. 16/02/2020 14:30 Spa-Pepinster 2 Sporta EK 1 - -
17/P2AD/22098 ven. 28/02/2020 21:15 Sporta EK 1 Ath Verviers 1 - -
18/P2AD/22107 dim. 08/03/2020 18:00 Herstal 2 Sporta EK 1 - -
14/P2AD/22081 dim. 14/03/2020 17:15 Thimister 3 Sporta EK 1 - -
20/P2AD/22120 dim. 29/03/2020 11:00 Franch-Theux 3 Sporta EK 1 - -
19/P2AD/22110 sam. 04/04/2020 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Herstal 1 - -
22/P2AD/22127 sam. 18/04/2020 14:30 Sporta EK 1 St-Jo Welkenraedt 2 - -
21/P2AD/22125 dim. 26/04/2020 11:00 Dalhem 3 Sporta EK 1 - -