Provinzial 2 Damen

Teaminfo

Trainer: Michel Cloth

 

Training:

Dienstag: 19:00-21:00 Uhr

Donnerstag: 19:00-20:30 Uhr

 

Liga: 2. Provinzklasse A


tabelle

P Club Equipe P+ Coef. Jo Ga G3 G2 P1 P0 Pe Ff S+ S- P-
1 BAEL Baelen 1 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 DALH Dalhem 3 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 FRTH Franch-Theux 3 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HERS Herstal 2 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HERS Herstal 1 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 OLMO Olne 1 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SEKE Sporta EK 1 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SJWE St-Jo Welkenraedt 2 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SPAP Spa-Pepinster 2 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 THER Thimister 4 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 THER Thimister 3 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 VERV Ath Verviers 1 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spielplan

N° rencontre Date Heure Equipe Home Equipe Away Score Réserve
1/P2AD/22001 sam. 28/09/2019 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Olne 1 - -
2/P2AD/22010 dim. 06/10/2019 14:45 Thimister 4 Sporta EK 1 - -
3/P2AD/22013 sam. 12/10/2019 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Thimister 3 - -
4/P2AD/22019 ven. 18/10/2019 21:15 Baelen 1 Sporta EK 1 - -
5/P2AD/22025 sam. 26/10/2019 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Spa-Pepinster 2 - -
6/P2AD/22031 ven. 08/11/2019 21:15 Ath Verviers 1 Sporta EK 1 - -
7/P2AD/22037 sam. 16/11/2019 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Herstal 2 - -
8/P2AD/22048 dim. 01/12/2019 14:30 Herstal 1 Sporta EK 1 - -
9/P2AD/22051 dim. 08/12/2019 18:00 Sporta EK 1 Franch-Theux 3 - -
10/P2AD/22055 sam. 14/12/2019 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Dalhem 3 - -
11/P2AD/22064 sam. 21/12/2019 14:00 St-Jo Welkenraedt 2 Sporta EK 1 - -
12/P2AD/22071 sam. 04/01/2020 20:30 Olne 1 Sporta EK 1 - -
13/P2AD/22073 sam. 18/01/2020 17:00 Sporta EK 1 Thimister 4 - -
15/P2AD/22085 sam. 01/02/2020 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Baelen 1 - -
16/P2AD/22096 dim. 16/02/2020 14:30 Spa-Pepinster 2 Sporta EK 1 - -
17/P2AD/22098 ven. 28/02/2020 21:15 Sporta EK 1 Ath Verviers 1 - -
18/P2AD/22107 dim. 08/03/2020 18:00 Herstal 2 Sporta EK 1 - -
14/P2AD/22081 dim. 15/03/2020 14:45 Thimister 3 Sporta EK 1 - -
20/P2AD/22120 dim. 29/03/2020 11:00 Franch-Theux 3 Sporta EK 1 - -
19/P2AD/22110 sam. 04/04/2020 20:30 Sporta EK 1 Herstal 1 - -
22/P2AD/22127 sam. 18/04/2020 14:30 Sporta EK 1 St-Jo Welkenraedt 2 - -
21/P2AD/22125 dim. 26/04/2020 11:00 Dalhem 3 Sporta EK 1 - -