Provinzial 2 Herren

Teaminfo

Trainer: Michel Cloth

 

Training:

Dienstag: 20:00-22:00 Uhr

Donnerstag: 20:00-22:00 Uhr

 

Liga: 2. Provinzklasse


tabelle

P Club Equipe P+ Coef. Jo Ga G3 G2 P1 P0 Pe Ff S+ S- P-
1 SJWE St-Jo Welkenraedt 2 33 4,71 12 11 11 0 0 1 1 0 33 7 3
2 CALC Calaminia 1 32 6,60 12 11 10 1 0 1 1 0 33 5 4
3 STAS Sart-Tilman 1 31 3,00 12 10 10 0 1 1 2 0 33 11 5
4 VOLL Vollamac 1 25 2,25 11 9 7 2 0 2 2 0 27 12 8
5 HERS Herstal 3 22 1,56 12 7 6 1 2 3 5 0 28 18 14
6 SEKE Sporta Ek 2 17 0,88 12 6 4 2 1 5 6 0 22 25 19
7 NEUP Neupré 1 17 1,00 11 5 5 0 2 4 6 0 21 21 16
8 HANN Hannut 1 15 0,95 11 5 4 1 1 5 6 0 20 21 18
9 ENVO Mortroux 4 7 0,44 11 3 2 1 0 8 8 1 12 27 26
10 SJWE St-Jo Welkenraedt 3 6 0,37 12 2 2 0 0 10 10 0 11 30 30
11 EMTI Embourg-Tilff 2 6 0,26 11 2 2 0 0 9 9 0 7 27 27
12 SERA Seraing 1 1 0,06 11 0 0 0 1 10 11 0 2 33 32
13 PLD PLDG -2 0,00 4 0 0 0 0 4 4 2 0 12 14

Spielplan

N° rencontre Date Heure Equipe Home Equipe Away
2/P2MLg/12008 ven. 24/09/2021 21:15 Neupré 1 Sporta Ek 2
14/P2MLg/12080 ven. 01/10/2021 21:15 St-Jo Welkenraedt 3 Sporta Ek 2
4/P2MLg/12023 dim. 10/10/2021 14:30 Mortroux 4 Sporta Ek 2
5/P2MLg/12026 sam. 16/10/2021 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Calaminia 1
6/P2MLg/12035 dim. 24/10/2021 11:00 Vollamac 1 Sporta Ek 2
9/P2MLg/12054 sam. 06/11/2021 20:30 Sporta Ek 2 Seraing 1
18/P2MLg/12107 dim. 14/11/2021 11:00 Hannut 1 Sporta Ek 2
8/P2MLg/12045 sam. 20/11/2021 21:00 Embourg-Tilff 2 Sporta Ek 2
10/P2MLg/12057 sam. 04/12/2021 17:30 St-Jo Welkenraedt 2 Sporta Ek 2
11/P2MLg/12063 sam. 11/12/2021 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Herstal 3
1/P2MLg/12001 sam. 18/12/2021 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Sart-Tilman 1
11/P2MLg/12143 dim. 19/12/2021 11:00 PLDG Sporta Ek 2
13/P2MLg/12074 sam. 15/01/2022 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Neupré 1
15/P2MLg/12086 sam. 29/01/2022 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Mortroux 4
12/P2MLg/12070 sam. 05/02/2022 20:00 Sart-Tilman 1 Sporta Ek 2
16/P2MLg/12092 ven. 11/02/2022 21:15 Calaminia 1 Sporta Ek 2
17/P2MLg/12098 ven. 18/02/2022 21:15 Sporta Ek 2 Vollamac 1
7/P2MLg/12040 sam. 12/03/2022 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Hannut 1
19/P2MLg/12112 sam. 19/03/2022 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Embourg-Tilff 2
3/P2MLg/12014 sam. 26/03/2022 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 St-Jo Welkenraedt 3
20/P2MLg/12116 sam. 02/04/2022 20:00 Seraing 1 Sporta Ek 2
21/P2MLg/12123 dim. 10/04/2022 16:00 Sporta Ek 2 St-Jo Welkenraedt 2
22/P2MLg/12131 dim. 24/04/2022 11:00 Herstal 3 Sporta Ek 2