Provinzial 2 Herren

Teaminfo

Trainer: Michel Cloth

 

Training:

Dienstag: 20:00-22:00 Uhr

Donnerstag: 20:00-22:00 Uhr

 

Liga: 2. Provinzklasse


tabelle

P Club Equipe P+ Coef. Jo Ga G3 G2 P1 P0 Pe Ff S+ S- P-
1 CALC Calaminia 1 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 EMTI Embourg-Tilff 1 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 EMTI Embourg-Tilff 2 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 ENVO Mortroux 5 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HANN Hannut 1 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HERS Herstal 3 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 NEUP Neupré 1 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SEKE Sporta Ek 2 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SJWE St-Jo Welkenraedt 3 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SJWE St-Jo Welkenraedt 2 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 STAS Sart-Tilman 1 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 VOLL Vollamac 1 0 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spielplan

Date Heure Equipe Home Equipe Away Score Réserve
dim. 04/10/2020 16:00 Embourg-Tilff 2 Sporta Ek 2 - -
sam. 10/10/2020 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Calaminia 1 - -
ven. 16/10/2020 21:15 Vollamac 1 Sporta Ek 2 - -
sam. 24/10/2020 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Herstal 3 - -
sam. 31/10/2020 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Neupré 1 - -
sam. 07/11/2020 21:00 Embourg-Tilff 1 Sporta Ek 2 - -
sam. 14/11/2020 20:00 Sart-Tilman 1 Sporta Ek 2 - -
sam. 28/11/2020 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Hannut 1 - -
sam. 05/12/2020 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 St-Jo Welkenraedt 3 - -
dim. 13/12/2020 14:30 Mortroux 5 Sporta Ek 2 - -
sam. 19/12/2020 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 St-Jo Welkenraedt 2 - -
ven. 08/01/2021 21:15 St-Jo Welkenraedt 3 Sporta Ek 2 - -
ven. 15/01/2021 21:15 Neupré 1 Sporta Ek 2 - -
sam. 23/01/2021 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Embourg-Tilff 2 - -
ven. 29/01/2021 21:15 Calaminia 1 Sporta Ek 2 - -
ven. 19/02/2021 21:15 Sporta Ek 2 Vollamac 1 - -
dim. 28/02/2021 11:00 Herstal 3 Sporta Ek 2 - -
sam. 06/03/2021 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Embourg-Tilff 1 - -
dim. 14/03/2021 11:00 Hannut 1 Sporta Ek 2 - -
sam. 20/03/2021 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Sart-Tilman 1 - -
sam. 17/04/2021 17:00 Sporta Ek 2 Mortroux 5 - -
sam. 24/04/2021 17:15 St-Jo Welkenraedt 2 Sporta Ek 2 - -